Index  Previous  Next

    Hardware Material      
Sl.No code               Description UOM Surplus Qty.   Bin-No
1 28000010 BOLT FOUNDATION + NUT + WASHE NOS 2 227.E.16
    RS SS304  A193 B8-A194 GR 8      
    M16 X 300LG      
2 28000012 EYE BOLT WITH COLLAR NOS 6 329.H.15
    BSS:529 MS FORGED SIZE      
    "1/2"" X 187 KGS (UNC)"      
3 28000027 STUD+ 2 NUTS NOS 5 230.C.1
    MAT:A 193 GRADE B7/2H      
    "SIZE:1""X210MM."      
4 28000041 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT MS NOS 100 228.D.9-10
    AS PER IS 1363  M22  100 LG      
5 28000042 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT MS NOS 51 228.E.14,1
    AS PER IS 1363  M24  090 LG      
6 28000043 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT MS NOS 100 228.E.7-8
    AS PER IS 1363  M24  150 LG      
7 28000044 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT MS NOS 167 221.B.2-6
    AS PER IS 1363  M27  150 LG      
8 28000046 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT + WASHER NOS 1 228.A.15
    SS304   M10  030 LG      
9 28000052 "NUT HEX BSW 1 1/8""" NOS 50 225.H.7-8
    MAT: A 194 GR /2H.      
10 28000079 STUD       A193 B7 NOS 10 220.C.5
    "1-3/4""  330LG"      
11 28000094 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 20 226.D.10
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269  M14  065 LG      
12 28000096 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 100 226.E.9
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269  M16  065 LG      
13 28000097 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 100 226.E.10
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269  M16  090 LG      
14 28000098 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 100 226.F.9
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269  M20  080 LG      
15 28000099 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 93 226.F.10
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269   M20  100 LG      
16 28000100 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 50 226.G.7
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269   M22  80 LG      
17 28000101 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 50 226.G.8
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269   M22  110 LG      
18 28000102 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 45 226.H.7
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269   M24  080 LG      
19 28000103 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS NOS 50 226.H.8
    (ALLEN SCREWS) UNBRAKO      
    AS PER IS-2269   M24  120 LG      
20 28000104 NUT AS NOS 44 226.B.5
    "A194 GR 2H    1-1/2"""      
21 28000105 NUT AS NOS 20 226.B.4
    "194 GR 2H    1-3/4"""      
22 28000108 NUT SELF LOCKING  MS NOS 9 225.F.8
    "CADMIUM PLATED   1/2"""      
23 28000110 NUT SELF LOCKING  MS NOS 20 225.F.7
    "CADMIUM PLATED   3/4"""      
24 28000111 NUT SELF LOCKING  MS NOS 44 225.F.9
    "CADMIUM PLATED   1"""      
25 28000112 NUT SELF LOCKING  MS NOS 45 225.F.11
    CADMIUM PLATED  M3      
26 28000113 NUT SELF LOCKING  MS NOS 3 225.F.12
    CADMIUM PLATED  M4      
27 28000114 NUT SELF LOCKING  MS NOS 4 225.F.17
    CADMIUM PLATED  M5      
28 28000124 SPLIT PINS CS NOS 35 230.C.13
    DIA 10.0MM   100MM LG      
29 28000133 WASHER COPPER NOS 14 225.E.18
    DIN 7603-CU-DIA-12 X 18      
30 28000134 WASHER COPPER NOS 78 225.E.14
    DIN 7603-CU-DIA-14 X 18      
31 28000135 WASHER COPPER NOS 21 225.E.19
    DIN 7603-CU-DIA-14 X 20      
32 28000136 WASHER COPPER NOS 9 225.E.15
    DIN 7603-CU-DIA-16 X 22      
33 28000138 WASHER COPPER NOS 52 225.E.11
    DIN 7603-CU-DIA-22 X 27      
34 28000139 WASHER COPPER NOS 12 225.E.12
    SIZE:42MM X 49 MM X 2 MM      
35 28000157 "WASHER PLAIN SS 1-1/2""" NOS 50 226.D.4
36 28000158 "WASHER SPRING MS 1-1/4""" NOS 42 225.C.11
37 28000160 "WASHER SPRING MS 3/4""" NOS 44 225.C./15
38 28000161 "WASHER SPRING MS 1""" NOS 50 225.C.9
39 28000163 WASHER SPRING SS 1/4" NOS 25 225.D.18
40 28000166 "WASHER SPRING SS 1""" NOS 20 225.D.16
41 28000167 WASHER SPRING SS304 NOS 50 225.D.15
    "1-1/2"""      
42 28000169 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.18
    CARBON STEEL/OUTER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 1"""      
43 28000170 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.19
    CARBON STEEL/OUTER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 1-1/4"""      
44 28000171 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.14
    CARBON STEEL/OUTER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 1-1/2"""      
45 28000172 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 49 224.C.15
    CARBON STEEL/OUTER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 1-1/4"""      
46 28000179 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.16
    CARBON STEEL/INNER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 1"""      
47 28000180 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.11
    CARBON STEEL/INNER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 1-1/4"""      
48 28000184 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.12
    CARBON STEEL/INNER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 2-1/4"""      
49 28000185 CIRCLIPS-HEAT TREATED NOS 50 224.C.13
    CARBON STEEL/INNER      
    "SPRING STEEL OUTER 2-1/2"""      
50 28000188 "NUT 1-1/2"" UNC 316" NOS 4 225.I.14
51 28000201 HOSE CLAMPS (WORM DRIVE) NOS 37 230.A.7
    "GI/CADIUM COATED 6"" - 8"""      
52 28000224 WASHER PLAIN CS M27 KG 6 226.E.4
53 28000226 WASHER SPRING CS M8 NOS 150 225.C.18
54 28000231 WASHER SPRING CS M18 NOS 244 225.C.10
55 28000233 WASHER SPRING CS M22 NOS 236 225.B.19
56 28000234 WASHER SPRING CS M24 NOS 264 225.C.7
57 28000288 SPRING WASHER CADMIUM COATED NOS 16 225.C.19
    SIZE: 6 MM      
58 28000295 "NUT AS A194 GR.2H 3/4""" NOS 127 225.H.13
59 28000306 "STUD BOLT AS A193 B7 2""" NOS 10 401.D.1
    1000LG      
60 28000313 "STUD BOLT LTCS A320 L7 1/2""" NOS 1 B8.B.3
    1000LG      
61 28000345 WIRE GI 8 SWG TO 0.5 B.6.B
62 28000364 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 260 228.B.7-8
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M16 X 95LG      
63 28000368 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 1 228.E.10
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M25 X 170LG      
64 28000369 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 16 228.G.10
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M28 X 160LG      
65 28000370 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 40 222.I.3
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M32 X 180LG      
66 28000371 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 4 228.F.17
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M28 X 220LG      
67 28000374 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 40 225.I.2,3
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M40 X 180LG      
68 28000375 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 16 228.E.18
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M24 X 85LG      
69 28000376 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 16 228.D.15
    MS CP GI MC THRD      
    M22 X 115LG      
70 28000402 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 73 229.B.7.8
    "3/4"" X 7-1/2"""      
    #NAME?      
71 28000403 STUD + 2NUTS NOS 56 230.H.3-5
    MAT:A193 GR B7/2H      
    SIZE: 7/8" X 120MM THK      
72 28000404 STUD+2NUT NOS 610 230.G.1-5
    A193 B7  A194 2H      
    7/8" L 0125      
73 28000409 STUD+2NUTS NOS 160 230.E.1-2
    "SIZE:7/8""X220"      
    MAT:A 193 GR B7/2H      
74 28000417 STUD WITH 2 NUTS NOS 16 230.B.1-3
    A193 B7  A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1" X 240LG      
75 28000420 STUD + 2NUT NOS 837 222.AB.1-6
    MATERIAL: A193 B7  A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1-1/8" X 6-1/5"      
76 28000421 STUD+2NUT NOS 114 224.BC.1-6
    MATERIAL: A193 B7  A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1-1/8" L 0170      
77 28000422 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 549 220.CD.1-6
    "1-1/8"" L 0180"      
    #NAME?      
78 28000423 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 11 222.I.2
    "1-1/8"" X 8"""      
    #NAME?      
79 28000424 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 11 228.I.6
    "1-1/8"" X 8"""      
    #NAME?      
80 28000425 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 1 229.F.6
    "1-1/8"" L 0220"      
    #NAME?      
81 28000428 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 400 220.A.B1-6
    "1-1/8"" L 0300"      
    #NAME?      
82 28000429 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 80 223.G.1
    "1-1/4"" X 7"""      
    #NAME?      
83 28000430 STUD + 2NUT NOS 80 223.B.2-4
    MATERIAL: A193 B7  A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1-1/4" L 0180      
84 28000431 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 61 222.G.1-3
    "1-1/4"" X 7-1/5"""      
    #NAME?      
85 28000432 STUD + 2NUT NOS 32 228.C.1-3
    MATERIAL: A193 B7  A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1-1/4" X 8-1/5"      
86 28000433 STUD + 2NUT NOS 144 223.EF.1-6
    MATERIAL: A193 B7  A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1-1/4" X 8-3/4"      
87 28000434 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 63 224.G.4-6
    "1-1/4"" X 9"""      
    #NAME?      
88 28000436 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 1 223.A.5
    1-1/4" X 10-1/5"      
89 28000439 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 200 228.FG.1-6
    "1-1/2"" X 10-1/5"""      
    #NAME?      
90 28000442 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 121 228.HI.1-6
    "1-7/8"" L 0350"      
    #NAME?      
91 28000443 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 73 222.CD.1-6
    "1-7/8"" X 0365 LG"      
    #NAME?      
92 28000444 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 20 224.G.1-3
    SIZE : 2" L 0370      
93 28000453 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 1 229.B.3
    M25 X 130      
94 28000473 STUD+2NUT A320 L7 - A194 GR4 NOS 194 231.G.1,2
    "3/4"" X 5"""      
    #NAME?      
95 28000481 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 211 228.AB.1-6
    "1-1/2"" L 0325"      
    #NAME?      
96 28000482 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 25 222.E.4-6
    "1-1/2"" L 0335"      
    #NAME?      
97 28000484 STUD+2NUT NOS 397 229.C7-19
    A193 B7 - A194 2H      
    3/4"  L 0115      
98 28000487 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 8 229.B.9
    "3/4""   L 0165"      
    #NAME?      
99 28000490 STUD+2NUT NOS 6 230.C.4
    A193 B7 - A194 2H      
    1" L 0135      
100 28000491 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 5 229.A.2
    "1""     L 0245"      
    #NAME?      
101 28000492 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 89 223.H.1
    "1-1/8"" L 0180"      
    #NAME?      
102 28000495 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 1149 220.EFG1.6
    "1-1/4"" L 0195"      
    #NAME?      
103 28000499 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 100 223.I.1-4
    "1-1/4"" L 0430"      
    #NAME?      
104 28000500 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 159 227.I.1-6
    "1-3/8"" L 0235"      
    #NAME?      
105 28000501 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 66 221.H.1
    "1 3/8""   L 0265"      
    WP117      
106 28000503 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 29 221.C.2
    "1-1/2"" L 0225"      
    #NAME?      
107 28000504 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 212 227.DE.1-4
    "1-1/2"" L 0255"      
    #NAME?      
108 28000505 STUD + 2NUT NOS 154 227.ABC1-6
    MATERIAL: A193 B7 - A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1-1/2" L 0275      
109 28000511 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 1 229.D.2
    SIZE : 2" L 0405      
110 28000512 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 70 217.I.SIDE
    "2""     L 0410"      
    #NAME?      
111 28000515 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 54 218.I.SIDE
    "2-1/2"" L 0470"      
    #NAME?      
112 28000516 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 41 228.I.SIDE
    "2-1/2"" L 0520"      
    #NAME?      
113 28000517 STUD+2NUT A193 B7 - A194 2H NOS 3 221.B.1
    "2-1/2"" L 0610"      
    #NAME?      
114 28000526 STUD+2NUT A193 B16 - A194 GR3 NOS 196 223.A.1-4
    "1-3/8"" L 0265"      
    #NAME?      
115 28000530 STUD+2NUT A193 B16 - A194 GR4 NOS 6 230.E.6
    "7/8""   L 0145"      
    #NAME?      
116 28000569 EYE-BOLTS EYE FORGED  M14 NOS 34 231.B.10
117 28000574 ALLEN HEAD BOLTS FULL THDD. NOS 40 226.I.9
    "SIZE:DIA 1/2""X75 LENGTH."      
    UNBRAKOMAKE H.T.ALOOY STEEL      
118 28000575 ALLEN HEAD BOLTS FULL THDD. NOS 50 226.I.7
    "SIZE:DIA 5/8""X75MMLENGTH."      
    UNBRAKOMAKE H.T.ALOOY STEEL.      
119 28000576 ALLEN HEAD BOLTS FULL THDD NOS 50 226.I.8
    "SIZE:DIA 3/4"" X 75MM LONG"      
    UNBRAKO MAKE H.T ALLOY STEEL      
120 28000583 EPOXY BUSHINGS NOS 16 231.D.7
    FOR 415V SYSTEM      
    40MM DIA;40 MM LENGTH      
121 28000629 INTERNAL CIRCLIPS NOS 10 224.D.16
    SIZE. 17MM      
122 28000748 NUT GI 12 MM NOS 1800 225.G.8
123 28000766 STUD BOLTS FOR 02-E-209 NOS 2 229.B.15
    "3/4"" X 120LG"      
124 28000768 STUD BOLTS FOR 02-E-211 NOS 9 229.C.6
    "1-1/4"" X 200LG"      
125 28000775 STUD BOLTS FOR 03-E-308 NOS 6 229.B.13
    "3/4"" X 175LG"      
126 28000780 STUD BOLTS FOR 03-E-305 NOS 6 229.E.5
    "1-1/8"" X 160LG"      
127 28000784 BOLT CONNECTION FOR 03-E-304 NOS 3 228.D.14
    M20X100MML HEX HEAD BOLT+1 NUT      
128 28000785 STUD BOLTS FOR 03-E-304 NOS 4 229.E.3
    "1-1/4"" X 180LG"      
129 28000786 STUD BOLTS FOR 03-E-304 NOS 20 223.G.3
    "1-1/8"" X 160LG"      
130 28000790 STUD BOLTS FOR 03-E-311 NOS 13 229.D.2
    "1-1/4"" X 200LG"      
131 28000798 STUD BOLTS FOR 03-E-312 NOS 13 229.D.4
    "1-1/4"" X 200LG"      
132 28000799 BOLT FOR 03-E-312 NOS 2 228.C.7
    M20 X 100LG      
133 28000801 STUD BOLTS FOR 05-E-501 NOS 2 225.B.1
    "2-1/2"" X 325LG"      
134 28000802 STUD BOLTS FOR 05-E-501 NOS 1 229.B.6
    "7/8"" X 130LG"      
135 28000803 STUD BOLTS FOR 05-E-501 NOS 8 229.B.3
    "1"" X 140LG"      
136 28000805 SCREWS FOR 05-E-501 POS:150 NOS 3 227.B.18
    "1/2"" X 28LG"      
137 28000807 STUD BOLTS FOR 05-E-501 NOS 2 230.D.6
    "7/8"" X 150LG"      
138 28000808 "NUT FOR 05-E-501 POS"" 210" NOS 3 226.B.6
139 28000819 STUD BOLTS FOR 05-E-524 NOS 3 229.A.12
    "3/4"" X 100LG"      
140 28000820 STUD BOLTS FOR 05-E-524 NOS 5 229.A.13
    "3/4"" X 115LG"      
141 28000821 BOLT CONNECTION FOR 05-E-524 NOS 50 228.C.9
    M20 X 90LG      
142 28000830 STUD BOLTS FOR E-208/210 NOS 4 228.E.5
    "1-1/4"" X 225LG"      
143 28000831 STUD BOLTS FOR E-208/210  8 UN NOS 4 221.H.4
    "1-1/4"" X 200LG"      
144 28000833 STUD BOLTS FOR E-208/210 NOS 22 221.H.5-6
    "1-1/4"" X 215LG"      
145 28000837 STUD BOLT FOR E-208/210 NOS 2 228.D.11
    M20 X 105LG      
146 28000850 BOLT HEX HEAD FOR ME-109 NOS 1 230.G.15
    M16 X 40LG      
147 28000867 STUD BOLT FOR L-501 NOS 8 230.I.6
    "7/8"" X 130"      
148 28000877 WASHER NOS 3 226.D.6
    FOR 02-R-205      
149 28000896 STUD FOR K-421  M10 X 35LG NOS 2 230.F.14
150 28000900 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT FOR 05-V- NOS 1 228.A.11
    501  M16 X 35LG      
151 28000902 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT NOS 4 228.F.19
    FOR 02-R-203      
152 28000927 STUD FOR K-421 NOS 28 227.F.2
    "1-1/4"" X 180"      
153 28000928 STUD FOR K-421 NOS 28 221.F.4
    "1-1/2"" X 196"      
154 28000932 STUD + 2 NUT FOR K-421 NOS 16 229.F.4
    "1-1/8"" X 145"      
155 28000933 BOLT + NUT + WASHERS FOR K-421 NOS 8 228.F.12
    M24 X 80      
156 28000935 STUD + 2 NUT FOR K-421 NOS 45 223.H.2
    "1-1/4"" X 184#"      
157 28000937 STUD FOR K-421 NOS 2 230.G.14
    "5/8"" X 70#"      
158 28000955 NUT GI FOR U CLAMPS NOS 4 225.G.10
    PO: 940016  MES  M15      
159 28000960 BOLT FOUNDATION + NUT NOS 4 231.F.17
    PO: 940016  MES  M10 X 120LG      
160 28000961 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT GI NOS 75 227.G.1,2
    M35 X 200LG      
161 28000962 BOLT HEX HEAD + NUT HALF THDD. NOS 3 220.C.6
    M30 X 450LG      
162 28000991 WIRE GI NO.6 SWG KG 86 B.6.B
    (FOR 32E/1 PACKAGE)      
163 28000992 "CONNECTOR STRAIGHT SS304 3/4""" NOS 2 231.F.13
    20 TPI      
164 28001099 ANCHOR BOLTS MS-CADMIUM NOS 30 231.H.10
    COATED  -016 MM      
165 28001111 "STUD BOLT WITH TWO NUTS 3/4"" X" NOS 3 229.B.16
    185 L B7/2H      
166 28001117 STUD BOLT WITH TWO NUTS M22 X NOS 2 231.D.4
    120 L B7/2H      
167 28001121 "STUD BOLT WITH TWO NUTS 7/8""" NOS 58 230.F.6
    X 130 L B7/2H      
168 28001124 STUD BOLT WITH TWO NUTS NOS 56 229.A.9
    3/4" X 100MM LONG GR-B7/ 2H      
169 28001132 "STUD BOLT WITH 2 NUTS 1"" X" NOS 2 229.D.6
    240 L B7/2H.      
170 28001133 "STUD BOLT WITH 2 NUTS 7/8"" X" NOS 9 230.D.5
    135 L B7/2H.      
171 28001135 M13 WASHERS NOS 3 225.A.7
172 28001163 "STUD A193 B7 5/8""X70MM LONG" NOS 1 230.G.16
173 28001167 "STUD A193 B7/2H 3/4""X130MM L" NOS 9 229.A16
174 28001170 STUD A193 B7/2H WITH 2NUTS NOS 3 229.F.3
    1.1/4X200MM LONG      
175 28001174 STUD A193/B7/2H WITH 2NUTS NOS 1 228.A.19
    M10X 55MM LONG      
176 28001188 BOLT & NUT HEX HEAD NOS 20 229.F.3
    HALF THREADED      
    SIZE: M26 X 40 MM      
177 28001189 BOLT & NUT HEX HEAD NOS 16 220.G.4
    HALF THREADED      
    SIZE: M32 X 150 MM      
178 28001191 STUD & NUTS NOS 12 229.E.2
    A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H      
    SIZE: M32 X 180      
179 28001192 A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H NOS 9 223.H.6
    SIZE: M33 X 200      
180 28001195 STUD & NUTS NOS 5 221.C.3
    A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H      
    "11/8"" X 205 MM"      
181 28001198 BOLT & NUT HEX HEAD NOS 3 228.F.18
    A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H      
    "SIZE: 1"" X 160 MM"      
182 28001200 STUD & NUTS NOS 3 229.D.4
    A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H      
    SIZE: M11/8 X 180 MM LONG.      
183 28001206 FOUNDATION BOLT NOS 4 226.F.6
    GR A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H      
    "SIZE: 1"" X 450 MM LONG"      
184 28001213 STUD + NUTS NOS 13 221.H.2
    "SIZE: 1 1/8"" X 160MM"      
    MAT:A 193 GR B7/2H      
185 28001216 STUD & NUTS NOS 1 229.B.12
    GR A193 L7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 3/4"" X 100 LONG"      
186 28001218 STUD & NUTS NOS 3 229.E.2
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    SIZE: 1 1/2 X 230  LG      
187 28001225 STUD & NUTS NOS 5 230.D.2
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 1"" X 170  LG"      
188 28001227 STUD & NUTS NOS 23 223.G.4
    GR A193 L7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: M11/4"" X 180"      
189 28001273 BOLT & NUT HEX HEAD SS NOS 2 228.B.15
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 3/8"" X 25 MM LONG."      
190 28001280 NUT HEX MS NOS 1 225.H.11
    SIZE: M24 X 3P   GR 2H      
191 28001288 NUT HEX HEAD MS NOS 4 226.B.5
    "SIZE: 2""  GR 2H"      
192 28001292 STUD & NUTS NOS 8 229.F.1
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    SIZE: M33 X 180 LG      
193 28001295 BOLT & NUT HEX HEAD CS NOS 4 229.A.18
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 3/4"" X 90 LG"      
194 28001299 BOLT & NUT HEX HEAD CS NOS 4 228.C.16
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    SIZE: M20 X 90 LG      
195 28001300 STUD & NUTS CS NOS 10 229.C.3
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 1 1/4"" X 180 LG"      
196 28001305 STUD & NUTS CS NOS 2 229.A.6
    GR A193 BY/A194 2H      
    SIZE: M27 X 190 LG      
197 28001318 STUD & NUTS NOS 14 229.B.2
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 1"" X 170 LG"      
198 28001319 STUD & NUTS NOS 17 229.A.4
    GR A193 B7/A194 2H      
    "SIZE: 1 1/4"" X 170 LG"      
199 28001327 NUTS SS HEX - M10 NOS 2 227.B.11
200 28001331 STUD & NUTS SS NOS 4 227.C.9
    "SIZE: 11/4""X200 LONG"      
201 28001340 STUD & NUTS B7/2H NOS 8 228.E.4
    SIZE: M33 X 205 LG      
202 28001342 STUD & NUTS B7/2H NOS 16 220.D.6
    "SIZE: 1 3/8"" X 180 LG"      
203 28001344 NUT HEX B7 NOS 562 225.H.10
    SIZE: M24      
204 28001346 FLAT CLIPS FOR V-150 NOS 5 231.B.8
205 28001350 ROD THREADED NOS 116 231.I.1
    SIZE: M12 X 500 LG      
    GR.B7      
206 28001352 BOLT THREADED NOS 1 230.G.18
    "SIZE: 5/8"" X 70 LG"      
    GR.B7      
207 28001353 BOLT THREADED NOS 1 228.A.16
    "SIZE: 1/2"" X 80 LG"      
    GR.B7      
208 28001356 "STUD - 1"" X 175 LG" NOS 12 229.B.2
    GR.B7      
209 28001358 "NUTS 7/8""" NOS 12 225.H.15
    GR.27      
210 28001379 STUD & NUTS NOS 6 221.F.5
    "SIZE: 11/4""X 520"      
    GR. B7/2H      
211 28001384 "STUD   SIZE: 1 1/2"" X 345L" NOS 2 221.F.6
    GR.B7/2H      
212 28001397 "1 1/8"" STUDS." NOS 24 228.C.6
213 28001409 30MM OD THREADED ROD 640MM L NOS 1 223.G.5
214 28001412 GUN METAL CHECK NUT TO SUIT NOS 2 231.A.11
    700MM DIA SLUICE VALVE.      
215 28001414 STUD&NUTS NOS 19 222.I.1
216 28001422 STUDS NOS 7 230.G.17
    5/8 X 120 MM      
217 28001423 STUDS NOS 4 230.G.19
    5/8 X 120MM      
218 28001424 STUDS NOS 10 229.A.19
    3/4 X 100 MM      
219 28001426 STUD+NUTS M33X210 LG NOS 12 223.H.3
    B7/2H      
220 28001429 BOLTS TAPPER SHANK NOS 50 231.E.9
    M 12 X 110 LONG.      
    FOR PACKING.      
221 28001430 BOLTS TAPPER SHANK NOS 68 231.H.7
    M 12  X 90 LONG      
    (FOR WOODEN PKG.)      
222 28001431 BOLTS  TAPPER SHANK NOS 50 231.F.10
    M 12 X 80      
    (FOR CASES PKG.)      
223 28001432 BOLTS TAPPER SHANK NOS 137 231.F.7
    M 12 X 130 MM      
    FOR WOODEN CASES PKG.      
224 28001433 BOLTS TAPPER SHANK NOS 12 231.F.9
    M 12 X 160 MM      
    (FOR WOODEN CASES PKG.)      
225 28001434 WIRE MESH SS316 IN STANDARD M2 1.01 M.23.E
    WIDTH 20 MESH      
    PORES OPENING SIZE-955 MICRONS      
226 28001439 BOLT HEX BSW 11/2 NOS 2 228.H.11
    11/2X150MM A193GR      
    B7.      
227 28001440 "1/1/2 X 6"" A193 GR B7" NOS 1 229.D.4
228 28001441 WIRE GI 4MM KG 5 228.H.6
229 28001442 GI WASHER 65MMX35MM NOS 643 226.E.5
230 28001446 NUTS   GI KG 89 226.A.4-6
    8 MM.      
231 28001457 J BOLTS. GI. M10 X 160 LONG KG 269 2226.H.1,2
        2 2226.H.1,2
232 28001461 FERRULES GI  12MM DIA KG 25 226.F.5
    32MM LONG      
233 28001464 "J BOLTS 1/8""X155MM LONG GI." KG 25 226.I.1,2
234 28001466 "STUD-1 7/8"" X 375 LONG.B7" NOS 4 223.H.3
235 28001469 STUD + 2 NUTS  M44 X 410 L  B7 NOS 1 223.H.5
236 28001470 STUD + 2 NUTS  200L    B7. NOS 7 229.F.2
237 28001471 SPIDER FOR LOVEJOY COUPLING NOS 1 500.19.C
    L 276      
238 28001475 STUD WITHOUT NUTS NOS 263 220.I.1-6
    A193 GR B7      
    SIZE: 1-1/2" X 300 MM LG      
239 28001476 STUD+2 NUTS NOS 42 222.H.1-4
    A193 GR B7/A194 GR 2H      
    "1-1/2""    0290 LG        WP133"      
240 28001499 STUD X 2 NUTS NOS 2 223.F.5
    SIZE: M27 X 205MM      
    MAT:A193 GR B7/2H      
241 28001504 STUD X 2 NUTS NOS 6 228.D.5
    SIZE: M22 X 125MM      
    MAT: A 193 GR B7/2H      
242 28001505 STUD X 2NUTS NOS 2 230.I.4
    SIZE: M22 X 145MM      
    MAT:A193 GR B7/2H      
243 28001513 STUD X 2 NUTS NOS 3 229.E.6
    SIZE:M39 X 260MML      
    MAT:A 193 GRB7 /2H      
244 28001530 STUD X 2NUTS NOS 7 230.F.3
    "SIZE:1""X125MM"      
    MAT: A193 GR B7/2H      
245 28001540 STUD X 2 NUTS NOS 13 229.D.3
    SIZE: M27 X 120MM      
    MAT: A 193 GR B7 / 2H      
246 28001541 STUD X 2NUTS NOS 47 220.H.5
    MAT: A 193 GR B7 /2H      
    SIZE:M27X 140MM      
247 28001542 STUD(HALF THRED)X 2NUTS NOS 12 229.D.5
    MAT :A 193 GR B7/2H      
    SIZE:M27 X 180MM      
248 28001543 STUD X 2 NUTS NOS 100 223.B.1
    SIZE:M27 X 190      
    MAT: A 193 GR  B7/2H      
249 28001544 HEX BOLT NOS 1 228.G.14
    SIZE:M 30 X 120MM      
    MAT: A 193 GR B7/2H      
250 28001545 STUD(HALF THRDD)X 2 NUTS NOS 18 225.C.5
    SIZE:M30 X 175MM      
    MAT:A193 GR B7/2H      
251 28001548 HEX BOLT (HALF THRDD) NOS 2 228.E.13
    SIZE:M 24 X 110MM      
    MAT:A 193 GR B7/2H      
252 28001552 BOLTS , NUTS &2WASHERS(GROUTING NOS 3 231.G.16
    BOLTS.SIZE:1/2 "X150MM      
    MAT:A 193 GR B7/2H      
253 28001555 STUD(HALF THRDD)X 2 NUTS NOS 1 231.F.19
    "SIZE:1/2 ""X 11OMM"      
    MAT:A193 B8/A 194 GR8      
254 28001567 STUD X 2NUTS NOS 2 223.G.6
    "SIZE:2 1/4""X 430MM"      
    MAT:A 193 GR B7/2H      
255 28001577 FOUNDATION BOLT M 20 X 250 LNG NOS 6 231.C.10
256 28001627 M S WASHERS OD 62MM X ID 26 MM NOS 1000 226.D.1-2
    3MM THICK (18 NOS 1 KG)      
257 28001629 M S WASHERS OD 52MM X ID 26MM NOS 199 226.D.4
    3 MM THICK (28 NOS 1 KG)      
258 28001637 ALLUMINIUM SCREWS M4 X 20 MM NOS 4255 228.A.12
    LONG      
259 28001641 WASHERS ALLUMINIUM OD 58 X ID NOS 2 225.A.12
    46 MM DESK P 8744 C A 104      
    P8772      
260 28001643 M C WASHERS 6.4 T 7007 NOS 50 225.A.16
    C A 103      
261 28001650 M S SCREWS M 4 X 10MM LONG NOS 56 226.B.17
262 28001678 HEX NUT MS M30 NOS 2 225.I.10
263 28001679 HEX NUT CADIUM COATED M 10 NOS 6 225.A.15
264 28001683 HEX NUT MC M22 NOS 3 225.H.14
265 28001696 SPRING WASHERS CADIUM COATED NOS 4 225.C.14
    M 16 X 4MM THICK      
266 28001700 SCREWS GI WITH WASHERS NOS 17 228.A.18
    M 6 X 8MM LONG      
267 28001703 "SPRING WASHERS MS 1 1/2""X5MM" NOS 48 225.C.8
    THICK      
268 28001711 HEX BOLT WITH WASHERS CADIUM NOS 2 228.A.9
    COAT M 16 X 25 MM LONG      
269 28001714 HEX BOLT WITHOUT NUT CADIUM NOS 4 228.B.10
    "COAT 3/4"""      
270 28001741 HEX BOLT HALF THREADED GI NOS 3 228.G.17
    M27 X 65 MM LONG      
271 28001749 HEX NUT GI M12 NOS 240 225.G.7
272 28001755 STUD M33 X 205 MM LONG NOS 1 229.F.6
273 28001759 "PACKING BOLTS AND NUTS 3/8"" X" NOS 38 231.E.19
    70 LONG      
274 28001760 "STUD + 2 NUTS 1"" X 215 MM LONG" NOS 1 229.B.4
    B7/2H      
275 28001766 "STUD + 2 NUTS 3/4"" X 135 LONG" NOS 1 229.B.18
    B7/2H      
276 28001770 STUD + 2 NUTS1 X 245 MM LONG B7/2H NOS 1 229.A.5
277 28001773 HEX NUT GI M 8 NOS 1000 225.G.15
278 28001775 GROUTING BOLT CADIUM COAT NOS 3 231.E.16
    M 12      
279 28001776 GROUTING BOLT CADIUM COATED NOS 16 231.E.17
    M 10      
280 28001786 "GROUTING BOLT GI 3/4"" X 155 LG" NOS 25 229.D.17
281 28001788 FOUNDATION BOLTS M16 X 400MM NOS 1 231.I.7
    LONG      
282 28001796 SPRING WASHERS MS M10 NOS 50 225.B.16
283 28001797 CHECK NUT M 10 NOS 30 225.G.14
284 28001810 BRASS WASHERS M8 NOS 45 225-E-17
285 28001825 BRASS METAL BOLT AND NUT WITH NOS 18 227.F.17
    2 FLAT BRASS WASHERS.      
    SIZE: M12 X 50 LONG      
286 28001828 'J'TYPE CLAMPING BOLT WITH NUT NOS 50 227.E.19
    MATERIAL SS304.SIZE M10 X 75LG      
    THREAD LENGTH = 30MM.      
287 28001829 'J'TYPE CLAMPING BOLT WITH NUT NOS 50 227.E.13
    MATL.SS 304.SIZE M10 X 100 LG.      
    THREAD LENGTH = 50 MM.      
288 28001860 NICKEL CADMIUM COATED ANCHOR NOS 157 230.F.8
    FASTENERS 12X65MM (AS A COMPL-      
    ETE UNIT)      
289 28001885 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NOS 73 226.C.11
    SIZE M10X65 LONG      
290 28002005 HEX HEAD BOLTS / SCREW - NOS 30 228.C.19
    M20 X 50 MM      
291 28002007 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS - M3DIA NOS 50 226.A.16
    LENGTH - 5 MM      
292 28002008 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS-M4 DIA NOS 40 226.A.14
    LENGTH - 8 MM      
293 28002016 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS -M8 DIA NOS 15 226.B.16
    LENGTH 16 MM      
294 28002023 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS-M10 DIA NOS 37 226.C.10
    LENGTH - 100 MM      
295 28002026 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS-M12 DIA NOS 44 226.D.11
    LENGTH - 75 MM      
296 28002027 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS -M12DIA NOS 24 226.D.9
    LENGTH - 100 MM      
297 28002029 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS-M16 DIA NOS 32 226.E.7
    LENGTH - 100 MM      
298 28002038 SS 304 COACH SCREW OF 8MM DIA NOS 40 227.E.14
    AND OF 125MM LENGTH      
299 28002039 75 MM LENGTH SCREW SHANK NAIL NOS 100 230.B.17
    OF 11GAUGE AND OF SS304 GRADE      
300 28002040 SCREW SHANK NAIL OF 31/2" NOS 98 230.B.14
    LENGTH,10 GAUGE AND OF SS304      
    GRADE      
301 28002086 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 88 226.I.1TO4
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-5/8"""      
    L 0305                   WP155      
302 28002088 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 38 230.E.4
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H         7/8"""      
    L 0180                   WP044      
303 28002090 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 4 229.A.3
    "A193 B7 - A1942H            1"""      
    L 0220                   WP543      
304 28002092 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 18 229.F.2
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-1/8"""      
    L 0225                   WP082      
305 28002093 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 30 229.D.3
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-1/4"""      
    L 0265                   WP104      
306 28002094 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 30 225.F.1-6
    "A193 B7 - 194 2H        1-7/8"""      
    L 0370                   WP176      
307 28002095 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 11 229.A.2
    "A193 B16 - A194 4           1"""      
    L 0140                   WP459      
308 28002099 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 15 224.H.1-6
    "A193 B16 - A194 3       1-7/8"""      
    L 0460                   WP421      
309 28002100 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 5 229.C.6
    "A320 L7 - A194 4            1"""      
    L 0140                   WP256      
310 28002103 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 2 229.D.5
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-1/8"""      
    L 0270                   WP577      
311 28002110 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 6 228.E.1
    A320 L7 - A194 4  1-1/8"      
    L 0180  WP272      
312 28002114 STUD WITH 2 NUTS FULL THREADED NOS 100 231.B.2
    MATL: A193 B7/2H      
    SIZE: 5/8" X 140MM      
313 28002116 STUDBOLT+2NUT size: 3/4" NOS 162 231.C.1-3
    A193 B7 - A194 2H      
    L 0130    WP023      
314 28002117 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 2 229.D.14
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H         3/4"""      
    L 0160                   WP029      
315 28002120 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 14 229.F.5
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-1/8"""      
    L 0210                   WP079      
316 28002122 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 50 228.D.2-3
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-1/2"""      
    L 0235                   WP125      
317 28002124 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 165 229.B.1
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H           1"""      
    L 0160                   WP054      
318 28002125 STUDBOLT+2NUT NOS 149 220.H.1-4
    "A193 B7 - A194 2H       1-1/4"""      
    L 0190                   WP091      
319 28002163 STUD +2NUT NOS 36 319.E.1
    A193 GR B7/A194 2H      
    "1-1/2""    0260 LG        WP127"      
320 28002170 STUD + 2NUTS NOS 22 229.A.1
    A320 GR L7/A194 GR 4      
    "1""        0165 LG        WP258"      
321 28002171 STUD +2NUTS NOS 26 230.I.5
    A320 GR L7/A194 GR 4      
    "7/8""      0135 LG"      
322 28002210 NUT HEX.HEAD GR.B7/2H NOS 68 225.H.17
    "SIZE: 7/8"""      
323 28002368 "STUD+NUT 1 1/4"" X 205 L" NOS 3 229.D.4
    B7 2H      
324 28002369 "STUD+ NUT 3/4"" X 102 L" NOS 1 229.B.17
    B7 2H.      
325 R28000437 STUD+2NUT A193 B7  A194 2H NOS 36 228.C.4,5
    "1-1/4X 225 MM """      

Index  Previous  Next